Tabela

 TimMečeviPobedaNerešenoPoraz DGPGPoeni
1Savez vozača Srbije10802624224
2Treće poluvreme9801693424
3Enfild10703463821
5Mirijevo10613523619
4Sveta Srbija9522452417
6Savez biciklista10424616714
7Alphonse De la Martine10325524811
9www.svet-tehnike.com-10316394910
8AMSO1023544559
11JUP1030744699
10BNJS1021716507
12Burazengije1020824626