TimMečeviPobedaNerešenoPoraz DGPGPoeni
1Top11911823228
2Sveta Srbija11830783427
3Treće poluvreme118211054026
4West Ham United11704805021
5Škorpion11605574918
6Enfild11524615617
7Astara11506658215
8Nekad i sad11416537913
9AMSO1130842789
10Dikilići1121853937
11Nirvana1121831797
12Karioke1111937754